TipzyTipzy
PróximosConsensoRegistrosLigasBlog
TipzyTipzy

Verificación independiente de tipsters. Liquidamos cada pronóstico publicado contra el resultado final y publicamos el registro.

Explorar

Próximos consensosCuando los pronosticadores coincidenRegistros de tipstersLigasMetodologíaEstudio de pronósticos gratuitosGlosario de apuestasCasas de apuestasBlog

Tipsters

Cómo te medimosSolicitar una corrección

Empresa

Sobre TipzyContactoJuego responsableTérminos del servicioPolítica de privacidad

+18 · Cumplimiento normativo

El juego está restringido a personas adultas y puede crear adicción. La edad mínima legal y las normas que se te aplican dependen de dónde vivas: consulta la legislación de tu jurisdicción antes de apostar. Juega con responsabilidad.

Gambling Therapy Gamblers Anonymous

© 2026 Tipzy. Todos los derechos reservados.

18+
HomeRecordsPicksBlog
  1. Home
  2. Tipster records
  3. Bet AI

Bet AI

Publishes on Blogabet · first tracked 2026-09-08

Link it to a Tipzy account and let subscribers get your picks by email.

Tipzy Score

57

75 = break-even, proven

Tipzy is not affiliated with Blogabet or with Bet AI, and is not paid by either. This record is built only from picks published publicly on Blogabet and graded against the final result. How this is measured

Published prices

Indicativen=151

Prices as published by the tipster — profit here is a return someone could have taken.

Settled

152

151 graded · 1 void

Win rate

66.9%

95% CI 59%–74%

Profit

+79.2u

over 572u staked

Yield

+13.9%

Streaks and worst run

Every graded pick in time order. Losing runs are what following a record actually feels like — a profitable one can still lose ten in a row. Drawdown is the deepest fall of cumulative level-stake P/L, published prices only: derived prices cannot lose real units.

Longest win streak

14

Longest losing streak

5

Current streak

W1

consecutive wins

Max drawdown

−32.2u

from a +84.0u peak · bottomed 2026-09-20

Performance charts

Computed from published prices only, level stakes.

Cumulative P/L by pick (units)

all 151

Zoom with the buttons above, the scroll wheel or a pinch; drag the chart to pan. Ends inside the shaded band (±123.3u) — the range a bettor with no edge lands in 95% of the time, so this record is not yet distinguishable from chance.

P/L by month (units)

P/L by league (units)

Biggest samples first · 12 smaller groups not shown · groups under 3 graded picks are excluded.

By market

Ordered by sample size. Unmapped markets are shown rather than hidden — they are picks we recorded but have not yet normalised. Win rate is withheld below 10 settled picks. Click a market to see its picks.

MarketSettledWin rateProfit
Unmapped5860.3%−13.6u
Match winner4868.8%+23.3u
Over/Under2972.4%+53.3u
Double chance9—+1.2u
Draw no bet5—+12.7u
Handicap3—+2.3u

By league

Top 12 leagues by number of settled picks. Win rate is withheld below 10 settled picks. Click a league to see its picks.

LeagueSettledWin rateProfit
International1957.9%+2.1u
UFC↗UFC league page1369.2%+7.4u
League phase10—+4.9u
Livebet1090.0%+25.7u
Champions L7—−11.2u
Spa. Primera6—+27.1u
Primera Division. Season 26/27↗Primera Division. Season 26/27 league page5—+1.4u
Superleague5—−1.7u
Europa League4—+1.5u
Grand Slam (W)↗Grand Slam (W) league page4—+4.8u
Ita. Serie A4—+5.8u
MLS↗MLS league page4—−7.9u

Recent settled picks

Tips typically appear 39m before kickoff — median over 146 picks with a captured kickoff.

Clear

Chapecoense vs Athletico Paranaense U20

Football · Bra. Serie A

Won

Over 2.5Goals Over Under

Tipster odds
1.70-1437/100.70-1.43+0.70
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-10-12* · tipped 17m before

MaritimovsFC vs Porto

Football · Livebet

Won

Away over 1.5 goal yesOther

Tipster odds
1.57-17557/1000.57-1.75+0.57
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-10-10* · tipped 59m before

Cagliari Calcio vs Juventus

Football · Ita. Serie A

Won

over 0.5Cagliari Calcio total

Tipster odds
1.80-1254/50.80-1.25+0.80
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-10-11* · tipped 42m before

Saint Vincent and the Grenadines vs Sint Maarten

Football · League B

Won

Over 2.5Goals Over Under

Tipster odds
1.50-2001/20.50-2.00+0.50
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-10-06* · tipped 6m before

Portugal vs Norway

Football · International

Won

Under 3.5Goal Line

Tipster odds
1.85-11817/200.85-1.18+0.85
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-10-04* · tipped 1h before

Marcus McGhee vs Anthony Romero

Football · Livebet

Won

under 2.5Other

Tipster odds
1.91-11091/1000.91-1.10+0.91
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-10-03* · tipped 1h before

Alden Coria vs Imanol Rodriguez

MMA · UFC

Won

Full Event Under 2.5O/U

Tipster odds
2.24+12431/251.24+1.24-0.81
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-10-03* · tipped 5m before

Roman Puga vs Ateba Gautier

MMA · UFC

Won

under 2.5 roundOther

Tipster odds
1.65-15413/200.65-1.54+0.65
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-10-03*

Bulgaria vs Estonia

Football · Division C. Group stage

Lost

over 0.5Estonia total

Tipster odds
1.78-12839/500.78-1.28+0.78
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-29* · tipped 1h before

Hartlepool United vs Tamworth

Football · National league

Lost

Over 2.5Goals Over Under

Tipster odds
1.57-17557/1000.57-1.75+0.57
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-10-03 · tipped 2d 19h before

Gosport Borough vs Bracknell Town

Football · Eng. Other

Lost

Over 2.5Goals Over Under

Tipster odds
1.57-17557/1000.57-1.75+0.57
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-30* · tipped 9m before

Germany vs Greece

Football · International

Lost

over 2.5Total

Tipster odds
1.44-22711/250.44-2.27+0.44
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-27* · tipped 5h before

Yazmin Jauregui vs Vanessa Demopoulos

MMA · UFC

Won

Full Event Under 2.5O/U

Tipster odds
2.40+1407/51.40+1.40-0.71
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-26* · tipped 6m before

Osmanli, Mehemmedeli vs Akylbek Uulu, Ilimbek

MMA · UFC

Won

under 2.5 roundOther

Tipster odds
1.81-12381/1000.81-1.23+0.81
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-27* · tipped 58m before

Belgrano 0 vs 0 2nd Half 73:09 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Football · Livebet

Won

over 0.5 goal yesOther

Tipster odds
1.89-11289/1000.89-1.12+0.89
Feed close
—
Score
0:1

2026-09-20*

Robelis Despaigne vs Tai Tuivasa

MMA · UFC

Won

Full Event Over 1.5O/U

Tipster odds
2.78+17889/501.78+1.78-0.56
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-20* · tipped 4m before

Mauricio Ruffy vs Arman Tsarukyan

MMA · UFC 331. Los Angeles. Co-main Event. Lightweight. 5 rounds

Won

under 2.5 roundOther

Tipster odds
1.80-1254/50.80-1.25+0.80
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-20* · tipped 58m before

Olympiacos Piraeus vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

Football · Europa League

Won

over 1.5Olympiacos Piraeus total

Tipster odds
1.40-2502/50.40-2.50+0.40
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-16* · tipped 5m before

Racing Ferrol vs Barakaldo

Football · Primera RFEF. Group 1

Lost

under 5.5Total

Tipster odds
1.59-16959/1000.59-1.69+0.59
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-19 · tipped 2d 19h before

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Austin

Football · MLS

Won

under 3.5Total

Tipster odds
1.77-13077/1000.77-1.30+0.77
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-13* · tipped 1h before

RC Celta de Vigo vs Malaga CF

Football · Spa. Primera

Won

over 0.5Malaga CF total

Tipster odds
1.75-1333/40.75-1.33+0.75
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-13* · tipped 10m before

Levante UD vs FC Barcelona

Football · Spa. Primera

Won

over 1.51st half - total

Tipster odds
1.69-14569/1000.69-1.45+0.69
Feed close
—
Score
0:2

2026-09-13* · tipped 8m before

Stade Brest 29 vs Paris Saint-Germain

Football · Fra. Ligue 1

Lost

over 1.51st half - total

Tipster odds
1.77-13077/1000.77-1.30+0.77
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-13* · tipped 5m before

Fenerbahce Istanbul vs AS Roma

Football · Champions L

Lost

over 2.5Total

Tipster odds
1.57-17557/1000.57-1.75+0.57
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-10* · tipped 2m before

Manchester United vs Sabah Masazir

Football · Champions L

Lost

over 0.5Sabah Masazir total

Tipster odds
1.95-10519/200.95-1.05+0.95
Feed close
—
Score
—

2026-09-10* · tipped 2h before

MatchPlayedSelectionTipster oddsFeed closeScoreResult
Chapecoense vs Athletico Paranaense U20Football · Bra. Serie A2026-10-12*tipped 17m beforeOver 2.5Goals Over Under1.70-1437/100.70-1.43+0.70——WON
MaritimovsFC vs PortoFootball · Livebet2026-10-10*tipped 59m beforeAway over 1.5 goal yesOther1.57-17557/1000.57-1.75+0.57——WON
Cagliari Calcio vs JuventusFootball · Ita. Serie A2026-10-11*tipped 42m beforeover 0.5Cagliari Calcio total1.80-1254/50.80-1.25+0.80——WON
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines vs Sint MaartenFootball · League B2026-10-06*tipped 6m beforeOver 2.5Goals Over Under1.50-2001/20.50-2.00+0.50——WON
Portugal vs NorwayFootball · International2026-10-04*tipped 1h beforeUnder 3.5Goal Line1.85-11817/200.85-1.18+0.85——WON
Marcus McGhee vs Anthony RomeroFootball · Livebet2026-10-03*tipped 1h beforeunder 2.5Other1.91-11091/1000.91-1.10+0.91——WON
Alden Coria vs Imanol RodriguezMMA · UFC2026-10-03*tipped 5m beforeFull Event Under 2.5O/U2.24+12431/251.24+1.24-0.81——WON
Roman Puga vs Ateba GautierMMA · UFC2026-10-03*under 2.5 roundOther1.65-15413/200.65-1.54+0.65——WON
Bulgaria vs EstoniaFootball · Division C. Group stage2026-09-29*tipped 1h beforeover 0.5Estonia total1.78-12839/500.78-1.28+0.78——LOST
Hartlepool United vs TamworthFootball · National league2026-10-03tipped 2d 19h beforeOver 2.5Goals Over Under1.57-17557/1000.57-1.75+0.57——LOST
Gosport Borough vs Bracknell TownFootball · Eng. Other2026-09-30*tipped 9m beforeOver 2.5Goals Over Under1.57-17557/1000.57-1.75+0.57——LOST
Germany vs GreeceFootball · International2026-09-27*tipped 5h beforeover 2.5Total1.44-22711/250.44-2.27+0.44——LOST
Yazmin Jauregui vs Vanessa DemopoulosMMA · UFC2026-09-26*tipped 6m beforeFull Event Under 2.5O/U2.40+1407/51.40+1.40-0.71——WON
Osmanli, Mehemmedeli vs Akylbek Uulu, IlimbekMMA · UFC2026-09-27*tipped 58m beforeunder 2.5 roundOther1.81-12381/1000.81-1.23+0.81——WON
Belgrano 0 vs 0 2nd Half 73:09 Estudiantes Rio CuartoFootball · Livebet2026-09-20*over 0.5 goal yesOther1.89-11289/1000.89-1.12+0.89—0:1WON
Robelis Despaigne vs Tai TuivasaMMA · UFC2026-09-20*tipped 4m beforeFull Event Over 1.5O/U2.78+17889/501.78+1.78-0.56——WON
Mauricio Ruffy vs Arman TsarukyanMMA · UFC 331. Los Angeles. Co-main Event. Lightweight. 5 rounds2026-09-20*tipped 58m beforeunder 2.5 roundOther1.80-1254/50.80-1.25+0.80——WON
Olympiacos Piraeus vs Jagiellonia BialystokFootball · Europa League2026-09-16*tipped 5m beforeover 1.5Olympiacos Piraeus total1.40-2502/50.40-2.50+0.40——WON
Racing Ferrol vs BarakaldoFootball · Primera RFEF. Group 12026-09-19tipped 2d 19h beforeunder 5.5Total1.59-16959/1000.59-1.69+0.59——LOST
Vancouver Whitecaps vs AustinFootball · MLS2026-09-13*tipped 1h beforeunder 3.5Total1.77-13077/1000.77-1.30+0.77——WON
RC Celta de Vigo vs Malaga CFFootball · Spa. Primera2026-09-13*tipped 10m beforeover 0.5Malaga CF total1.75-1333/40.75-1.33+0.75——WON
Levante UD vs FC BarcelonaFootball · Spa. Primera2026-09-13*tipped 8m beforeover 1.51st half - total1.69-14569/1000.69-1.45+0.69—0:2WON
Stade Brest 29 vs Paris Saint-GermainFootball · Fra. Ligue 12026-09-13*tipped 5m beforeover 1.51st half - total1.77-13077/1000.77-1.30+0.77——LOST
Fenerbahce Istanbul vs AS RomaFootball · Champions L2026-09-10*tipped 2m beforeover 2.5Total1.57-17557/1000.57-1.75+0.57——LOST
Manchester United vs Sabah MasazirFootball · Champions L2026-09-10*tipped 2h beforeover 0.5Sabah Masazir total1.95-10519/200.95-1.05+0.95——LOST

* date as the source published it — not matched to a feed fixture.

1–25 of 29· 21 won / 8 lost · +53.3u · +59.2% yield · of 152 total

Previous1 / 2Next

Think this record is wrong — a pick you did not publish, a wrong grade, a mis-matched fixture? Tell us and we will check it against what we captured and correct anything we got wrong.